Mac's Race Timing Service

GO! Mile

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2016


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Kamilos Fayetteville AR 26 22 F 1 Top 3 elt 4:43.28 4:43/M
2 Tia Stone Searcy AR 14 37 F 2 Top 3 elt 5:20.21 5:20/M
3 Chelsea Weaver Smith Marion AR 19 26 F 3 Top 3 elt 5:26.87 5:26/M
4 Gosia Hightower Searcy AR 23 30 F 1 30-34 elt 5:32.46 5:32/M
5 Whitney Campbell Little Rock AR 34 28 F 1 25-29 elt 5:33.28 5:33/M
6 Jenny Massanelli Little Rock AR 257 33 F 2 30-34 39f 5:46.38 5:46/M
7 Mary Simmons Heber Springs AR 33 20 F 1 20-24 elt 5:57.61 5:57/M
8 Kem Thomas Searcy AR 601 42 F 1 Masters o4f 6:00.39 6:00/M
9 Lennon Bates Benton AR 6 26 F 2 25-29 elt 6:00.98 6:00/M
10 Pamela Belton Cabot AR 613 41 F 2 Masters o4f 6:04.48 6:04/M
11 Chenin Doiron Sherwood AR 267 32 F 3 30-34 39f 6:11.38 6:11/M
12 Joanna White Searcy AR 8 14 F 1 10-14 elt 6:13.75 6:13/M
13 Hillary Hunt Little Rock AR 286 37 F 1 35-39 39f 6:15.60 6:15/M
14 Christine Rutlen Little Rock AR 293 27 F 3 25-29 39f 6:21.46 6:21/M
15 Abigail White Searcy AR 9 12 F 2 10-14 elt 6:22.17 6:22/M
16 Christine Ferguson Little Rock AR 605 42 F 3 Masters o4f 6:23.82 6:23/M
17 Erika Nava Russelville AR 290 23 F 2 20-24 39f 6:23.90 6:23/M
18 Rachel Hendrix Little Rock AR 277 25 F 4 25-29 39f 6:24.97 6:24/M
19 Lynn O'Neal Bryant AR 2 52 F 1 GMaster elt 6:25.22 6:25/M
20 Michelle Huff Evening Shade AR 17 47 F 1 45-49 elt 6:25.83 6:25/M
21 Beverly Smith North Little Rock AR 578 50 F 2 GMaster o4f 6:31.96 6:31/M
22 Trish Hogan Sherwood AR 616 49 F 2 45-49 o4f 6:34.74 6:34/M
23 Whitney Wistrand Little Rock AR 270 30 F 4 30-34 39f 6:37.54 6:37/M
24 Kathleen Rea North Little Rock AR 591 56 F 3 GMaster o4f 6:37.67 6:37/M
25 Adrianna Simmons Heber Springs AR 48 19 F 1 15-19 elt 6:39.65 6:39/M
26 Wanda King Conway AR 603 42 F 1 40-44 o4f 6:40.06 6:40/M
27 Erin Boelkens Little Rock AR 319 35 F 2 35-39 39f 6:42.11 6:42/M
28 Carole Delaney Conway AR 554 47 F 3 45-49 o4f 6:44.45 6:44/M
29 Mary Wells Little Rock AR 629 43 F 2 40-44 o4f 6:48.13 6:48/M
30 Deidre Luker Russellville AR 317 32 F 5 30-34 39f 6:48.26 6:48/M
31 Jackie Stone Conway AR 635 44 F 3 40-44 o4f 6:49.92 6:49/M
32 Bethany Mooney Sherwood AR 315 32 F 6 30-34 39f 6:51.64 6:51/M
33 Mindy Simonson Little Rock AR 274 34 F 7 30-34 39f 6:53.86 6:53/M
34 K2 Richards Grapevine TX 632 47 F 4 45-49 o4f 6:57.33 6:57/M
35 Tara Caudle Little Rock AR 587 40 F 4 40-44 o4f 6:57.94 6:57/M
36 Sherry Hall Conway AR 593 52 F 1 50-54 o4f 6:59.31 6:59/M
37 Susan Fray Jefferson IA 597 55 F 1 55-59 o4f 6:59.69 6:59/M
38 Abi Stone Searcy AR 271 11 F 3 10-14 39f 7:06.56 7:06/M
39 Amanda Castillo Conway AR 256 37 F 3 35-39 39f 7:07.57 7:07/M
40 Sarah Kennedy Colt AR 251 29 F 5 25-29 39f 7:08.89 7:08/M
41 Hillary Looney Little Rock AR 630 42 F 5 40-44 o4f 7:10.60 7:10/M
42 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 634 53 F 2 50-54 o4f 7:11.90 7:11/M
43 Zoey Baker Hector AR 302 11 F 4 10-14 39f 7:12.47 7:12/M
44 Lori Carfagno Little Rock AR 610 43 F 6 40-44 o4f 7:14.88 7:14/M
45 Robyn Thornton Pine Bluff AR 627 44 F 7 40-44 o4f 7:15.88 7:15/M
46 Alise Steadman Maumelle AR 305 33 F 8 30-34 39f 7:18.92 7:18/M
47 Lindsey Castrodale Little Rock AR 307 28 F 6 25-29 39f 7:20.00 7:20/M
48 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 577 45 F 5 45-49 o4f 7:21.12 7:21/M
49 Katherine Williams Dover AR 253 27 F 7 25-29 39f 7:21.81 7:21/M
50 Josie Thomas Searcy AR 278 14 F 5 10-14 39f 7:23.13 7:23/M
51 Debbie Hill Hot Springs AR 568 65 F 1 Senior o4f 7:26.98 7:26/M
52 Kathleen Adams Searcy AR 626 53 F 3 50-54 o4f 7:27.38 7:27/M
53 Lori Silver Wynne AR 592 43 F 8 40-44 o4f 7:29.93 7:29/M
54 Ha Vuong Fort Smith AR 556 41 F 9 40-44 o4f 7:30.66 7:30/M
55 Elizabeth Kimble Little Rock AR 297 30 F 9 30-34 39f 7:34.25 7:34/M
56 Alice Alexander North Little Rock AR 288 35 F 4 35-39 39f 7:37.30 7:37/M
57 Priscilla Needham Little Rock AR 262 36 F 5 35-39 39f 7:38.12 7:38/M
58 Sheri Nicholls Huntington AR 553 55 F 2 55-59 o4f 7:48.28 7:48/M
59 Nataleigh Lindsey Beebe AR 316 11 F 6 10-14 39f 7:48.75 7:48/M
60 Mary Lyons North Little Rock AR 561 47 F 6 45-49 o4f 7:52.75 7:52/M
61 Amanda Welch Benton AR 309 29 F 8 25-29 39f 7:55.03 7:55/M
62 Mackenzie Ferguson Little Rock AR 280 13 F 7 10-14 39f 7:56.21 7:56/M
63 Becca Forrest Maumelle AR 296 13 F 8 10-14 39f 7:57.43 7:57/M
64 Kirby Cullinan Little Rock AR 320 29 F 9 25-29 39f 7:58.85 7:58/M
65 Debbie Kern Fort Smith AR 580 56 F 3 55-59 o4f 7:59.54 7:59/M
66 Bernita Lovelace Conway AR 636 61 F 2 Senior o4f 8:04.79 8:04/M
67 Pam McGill Mayflower AR 615 49 F 7 45-49 o4f 8:05.75 8:05/M
68 Robecris Ebron Russellville AR 294 25 F 10 25-29 39f 8:09.17 8:09/M
69 Kristen Hale Maumelle AR 261 33 F 10 30-34 39f 8:09.75 8:09/M
70 Tricia Finch Little Rock AR 631 45 F 8 45-49 o4f 8:11.23 8:11/M
71 Julie Bridgforth Pine Bluff AR 581 66 F 3 Senior o4f 8:14.25 8:14/M
72 Karen Hayes North Little Rock AR 562 62 F 1 60-64 o4f 8:14.98 8:14/M
73 Angie Orellano-Fisher Sherwoood AR 586 66 F 1 65-69 o4f 8:15.94 8:15/M
74 Shelly Mollette Maumelle AR 265 37 F 6 35-39 39f 8:18.17 8:18/M
75 Judy Massingill Conway AR 558 57 F 4 55-59 o4f 8:19.89 8:19/M
76 Rebecca Laymon Russellville AR 557 47 F 9 45-49 o4f 8:22.39 8:22/M
77 Grace Wagner Vilonia AR 313 9 F 1 1- 9 39f 8:22.66 8:22/M
78 Sarah Pleas Conway AR 258 29 F 11 25-29 39f 8:23.22 8:23/M
79 Cathy Potter Conway AR 567 63 F 2 60-64 o4f 8:23.35 8:23/M
80 Mary Ann Hansen Little Rock AR 607 56 F 5 55-59 o4f 8:23.67 8:23/M
81 Bobi Karnes Cabot AR 596 43 F 10 40-44 o4f 8:24.13 8:24/M
82 Rachel Kahn Little Rock AR 304 27 F 12 25-29 39f 8:25.06 8:25/M
83 Amanda Davis Benton AR 264 37 F 7 35-39 39f 8:25.51 8:25/M
84 Ella Baker Paron AR 871 13 F 9 10-14 fmi 8:27.55 8:27/M
85 Mandy Prince Conway AR 560 41 F 11 40-44 o4f 8:32.41 8:32/M
86 Heidi Thompson Conway AR 564 48 F 10 45-49 o4f 8:32.71 8:32/M
87 Ashley Wagner Vilonia AR 314 9 F 2 1- 9 39f 8:33.96 8:33/M
88 Jamie Newburg Little Rock AR 292 29 F 13 25-29 39f 8:35.77 8:35/M
89 Maddie Slatton Malvern AR 844 15 F 2 15-19 fmi 8:36.70 8:36/M
90 Pam Davis Benton AR 308 36 F 8 35-39 39f 8:37.17 8:37/M
91 Debbie Thompson Little Rock AR 625 55 F 6 55-59 o4f 8:37.45 8:37/M
92 Laura Cook Little Rock AR 782 53 F 4 50-54 fmi 8:37.73 8:37/M
93 Sheila Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 569 57 F 7 55-59 o4f 8:39.79 8:39/M
94 Cara Petrus Little Rock AR 868 32 F 11 30-34 fmi 8:39.96 8:39/M
95 Angele Forrest Maumelle AR 618 42 F 12 40-44 o4f 8:40.22 8:40/M
96 Elizabeth Fiedler North Little Rock AR 614 61 F 3 60-64 o4f 8:41.47 8:41/M
97 Jamie Dare Russellville AR 808 27 F 14 25-29 fmi 8:42.17 8:42/M
98 Donna Seagle Wynne AR 602 47 F 11 45-49 o4f 8:45.24 8:45/M
99 Beverly Brister Benton AR 611 52 F 5 50-54 o4f 8:45.24 8:45/M
100 Allyson Hodge Sherwood AR 254 33 F 12 30-34 39f 8:45.31 8:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Anna Stone Searcy AR 272 8 F 3 1- 9 39f 8:45.92 8:45/M
102 Karen Marine Little Rock AR 612 57 F 8 55-59 o4f 8:47.64 8:47/M
103 Sandy Ahne Conway AR 573 54 F 6 50-54 o4f 8:50.30 8:50/M
104 Zoe Ferguson Little Rock AR 281 11 F 10 10-14 39f 8:50.51 8:50/M
105 Georgia Baker Paron AR 725 11 F 11 10-14 fmi 8:58.59 8:58/M
106 Sarah Chase Walt Little Rock AR 727 12 F 12 10-14 fmi 9:00.49 9:00/M
107 Anna Williams North Little Rock AR 722 10 F 13 10-14 fmi 9:11.58 9:11/M
108 Alicia Nixon Rison AR 273 33 F 13 30-34 39f 9:11.62 9:11/M
109 Keily Davis Benton AR 310 9 F 4 1- 9 39f 9:13.20 9:13/M
110 Yoselin Carrillo Russellville AR 295 23 F 3 20-24 39f 9:14.02 9:14/M
111 Amia Baker Hector AR 303 13 F 14 10-14 39f 9:15.72 9:15/M
112 Dawn Fisk Little Rock AR 606 42 F 13 40-44 o4f 9:16.89 9:16/M
113 Heather Carter North Little Rock AR 275 38 F 9 35-39 39f 9:18.23 9:18/M
114 Amanda Ivy Ward AR 300 31 F 14 30-34 39f 9:18.80 9:18/M
115 Melissa Thompson Sherwood AR 599 44 F 14 40-44 o4f 9:27.26 9:27/M
116 Makenna Walker Sherwood AR 283 8 F 5 1- 9 39f 9:32.41 9:32/M
117 Elaine Seamon Benton AR 579 53 F 7 50-54 o4f 9:35.18 9:35/M
118 Emma Welch Benton AR 311 9 F 6 1- 9 39f 9:36.64 9:36/M
119 Leanna Delhey Little Rock 289 29 F 15 25-29 39f 9:40.42 9:40/M
120 Mary Andrews Little Rock AR 755 53 F 8 50-54 fmi 9:42.23 9:42/M
121 Elizabeth Britt Little Rock AR 299 8 F 7 1- 9 39f 9:42.93 9:42/M
122 Abigail Britt Little Rock AR 298 10 F 15 10-14 39f 9:42.99 9:42/M
123 Angela Beyette Russellville AR 604 63 F 4 60-64 o4f 9:54.94 9:54/M
124 Jayme Kirby Alexander AR 747 42 F 15 40-44 fmi 9:56.52 9:56/M
125 Carla Miller Little Rock AR 563 46 F 12 45-49 o4f 10:07.92 10:07/M
126 Susan Cormier Cabot AR 639 74 F 1 70-74 o4f 10:11.49 10:11/M
127 Pamela Lee Hot Springs Village AR 622 69 F 2 65-69 o4f 10:17.07 10:17/M
128 Jordan Taylor Little Rock AR 814 25 F 16 25-29 fmi 10:21.09 10:21/M
129 Erin Taylor Little Rock AR 813 54 F 9 50-54 fmi 10:21.58 10:21/M
130 Becca Gillam Little Rock AR 820 16 F 3 15-19 fmi 10:21.60 10:21/M
131 Lizzy Gillam Little Rock AR 819 20 F 4 20-24 fmi 10:22.64 10:22/M
132 Christa Jacimore Little Rock AR 633 58 F 9 55-59 o4f 10:36.40 10:36/M
133 Randi Booker Conway AR 306 31 F 15 30-34 39f 10:36.50 10:36/M
134 Avery Ferguson Little Rock AR 282 7 F 8 1- 9 39f 10:41.48 10:41/M
135 Susan Ford Cabot AR 555 47 F 13 45-49 o4f 10:42.40 10:42/M
136 Jelinda Scott Hot Springs AR 776 47 F 14 45-49 fmi 10:50.23 10:50/M
137 Murphy Rowland Cabot AR 705 27 F 17 25-29 fmi 10:53.91 10:53/M
138 Karen Bean Hot Springs National Park AR 559 58 F 10 55-59 o4f 10:54.60 10:54/M
139 Susan Spicher Hot Springs AR 791 53 F 10 50-54 fmi 11:00.37 11:00/M
140 Jacqueline Wallace Conway AR 802 29 F 18 25-29 fmi 11:00.75 11:00/M
141 Kim Yarber Russellville AR 552 43 F 16 40-44 o4f 11:03.41 11:03/M
142 Kathleen Pate Pine Bluff AR 638 46 F 15 45-49 o4f 11:05.58 11:05/M
143 Linda Bell Little Rock AR 576 73 F 2 70-74 o4f 11:12.94 11:12/M
144 Anne Walker North Little Rock AR 571 62 F 5 60-64 o4f 11:15.20 11:15/M
145 Leslie Green Beebe AR 574 52 F 11 50-54 o4f 11:15.82 11:15/M
146 Linda Panique Russellville AR 595 60 F 6 60-64 o4f 11:17.40 11:17/M
147 Beverly Pierce Mountain View AR 812 51 F 12 50-54 fmi 11:27.25 11:27/M
148 Melinda Jones Sherwood AR 702 43 F 17 40-44 fmi 11:30.09 11:30/M
149 Donna Bumgardner Little Rock AR 619 60 F 7 60-64 o4f 11:32.61 11:32/M
150 J'Lexa Hays Russellville AR 312 8 F 9 1- 9 39f 11:35.63 11:35/M
151 Marcia Atkinson North Little Rock AR 873 63 F 8 60-64 fmi 12:02.90 12:02/M
152 Mary Lynne Hawkins Pottsville AR 588 54 F 13 50-54 o4f 12:06.05 12:06/M
153 Destiny Melson Benton AR 870 17 F 4 15-19 fmi 12:07.02 12:07/M
154 Tammy Henderson Conway AR 572 46 F 16 45-49 o4f 12:08.47 12:08/M
155 Paula Golleher Bryant AR 701 54 F 14 50-54 fmi 12:15.90 12:15/M
156 Ashley Tate Benton AR 766 31 F 16 30-34 fmi 12:18.88 12:18/M
157 Anna Kate Slatton Malvern AR 845 10 F 16 10-14 fmi 12:19.33 12:19/M
158 Rosemary Rogers Maumelle AR 617 68 F 3 65-69 o4f 12:40.05 12:40/M
159 Betty Williams Mablevale AR 628 79 F 1 75-79 o4f 12:47.13 12:47/M
160 Rebecca Guck Benton AR 861 28 F 19 25-29 fmi 12:48.16 12:48/M
161 Kelly Wilson Little Rockl AR 804 44 F 18 40-44 fmi 12:57.34 12:57/M
162 Amanda Williams North Little Rock AR 704 39 F 10 35-39 fmi 13:10.49 13:10/M
163 Shannon Ledbetter Bryant AR 856 39 F 11 35-39 fmi 13:14.47 13:14/M
164 Jaelyn Bolin Conway AR 803 10 F 17 10-14 fmi 13:46.30 13:46/M
165 Yvette Coleman Alexander AR 708 47 F 17 45-49 fmi 13:49.67 13:49/M
166 Jean Schooler Hot Springs Village AR 637 81 F 1 80-99 o4f 13:58.47 13:58/M
167 Linley Thompson Conway AR 255 19 F 5 15-19 39f 14:11.24 14:11/M
168 Regina Mickens Little Rock AR 585 59 F 11 55-59 o4f 14:20.17 14:20/M
169 Marsha Clevenger Little Rock AR 866 60 F 9 60-64 fmi 14:51.26 14:51/M
170 Christy Brooks London AR 565 54 F 15 50-54 o4f 15:09.44 15:09/M
171 Darlene Dillon North Little Rock AR 598 78 F 2 75-79 o4f 15:11.87 15:11/M
172 Madalyn Bellamy Benton AR 713 38 F 12 35-39 fmi 15:14.63 15:14/M
173 Sylvia Starratt Maumelle AR 715 54 F 16 50-54 fmi 15:15.12 15:15/M
174 Juanita Carr Little Rock AR 793 54 F 17 50-54 fmi 15:42.37 15:42/M
175 Megan Roberts Little Rock AR 858 27 F 20 25-29 fmi 15:43.42 15:43/M
176 Jessica Eads Pine Bluff AR 864 22 F 5 20-24 fmi 15:45.06 15:45/M
177 Carol Ann Rogers Pine Bluff AR 712 56 F 12 55-59 fmi 15:45.33 15:45/M
178 Aliyah Coleman Alexander AR 709 12 F 18 10-14 fmi 16:06.06 16:06/M
179 Jessica Guyer White Hall AR 797 24 F 6 20-24 fmi 16:12.03 16:12/M
180 Lashaundra Tyler Maumelle AR 263 36 F 13 35-39 39f 16:17.10 16:17/M
181 Latonja Hill Little Rock AR 707 45 F 18 45-49 fmi 16:19.83 16:19/M
182 Elizabeth Drinkwater North Little Rock AR 716 37 F 14 35-39 fmi 16:32.02 16:32/M
183 Kathy Plante Bryant AR 863 59 F 13 55-59 fmi 16:40.85 16:40/M
184 Mary Hayward North Little Rock AR 623 69 F 4 65-69 o4f 16:50.69 16:50/M
185 Tenika Walker Little Rock AR 714 38 F 15 35-39 fmi 17:02.88 17:02/M
186 Natasha Jefferson Jacksonville AR 717 37 F 16 35-39 fmi 17:10.66 17:10/M
187 Tabitha Childers Little Rock AR 759 42 F 19 40-44 fmi 17:10.78 17:10/M
188 Trina Mohn North Little Rock AR 810 49 F 19 45-49 fmi 17:11.10 17:11/M
189 Reagan Funderburk Little Rock AR 742 10 F 19 10-14 fmi 17:33.18 17:33/M
190 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 620 46 F 20 45-49 o4f 17:46.17 17:46/M
191 Marilyn Lattin Maumelle AR 590 58 F 14 55-59 o4f 17:47.57 17:47/M
192 Melissa Morgan Sherwood AR 736 49 F 21 45-49 fmi 17:50.01 17:50/M
193 Bailey Dennis Sherwood AR 738 25 F 21 25-29 fmi 17:50.34 17:50/M
194 Amy Funderburk Little Rock AR 739 41 F 20 40-44 fmi 18:00.68 18:00/M
195 Tonya Toney Little Rock AR 827 36 F 17 35-39 fmi 18:04.40 18:04/M
196 Maureen Halligan Little Rock AR 840 59 F 15 55-59 fmi 18:04.63 18:04/M
197 Suma Ashok Little Rock AR 872 25 F 22 25-29 fmi 18:05.06 18:05/M
198 Emma Childers Little Rock AR 761 13 F 20 10-14 fmi 18:06.07 18:06/M
199 Margaret Holm Little Rock AR 829 15 F 6 15-19 fmi 18:08.06 18:08/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Allen Eke Plainfield NJ 12 21 M 1 Top 3 elt 4:21.49 4:21/M
2 Christian Brewer Johnson City TN 16 25 M 2 Top 3 elt 4:22.41 4:22/M
3 Daniel Kirwa Searcy AR 1 29 M 3 Top 3 elt 4:26.49 4:26/M
4 Jeffrey Sattler Chicago IL 31 23 M 1 20-24 elt 4:28.20 4:28/M
5 Barrett Kerth Little Rock AR 13 25 M 1 25-29 elt 4:35.77 4:35/M
6 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 20 37 M 1 35-39 elt 4:37.95 4:37/M
7 Timothy Gore Clarksville TN 28 46 M 1 Masters elt 4:39.00 4:39/M
8 Noah Eskew Jessieville AR 7 16 M 1 15-19 elt 4:43.02 4:43/M
9 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 22 43 M 2 Masters elt 4:47.68 4:47/M
10 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 29 29 M 2 25-29 elt 4:50.46 4:50/M
11 Kendall Townsley Cave City AR 24 15 M 2 15-19 elt 4:51.44 4:51/M
12 Gus McCoy Beebe AR 5 17 M 3 15-19 elt 4:55.97 4:55/M
13 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 40 35 M 2 35-39 elt 5:00.35 5:00/M
14 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 36 52 M 3 Masters elt 5:03.53 5:03/M
15 Roosevelt Barnett Little Rock AR 37 20 M 2 20-24 elt 5:03.73 5:03/M
16 Edward Hill Dover AR 44 34 M 1 30-34 elt 5:06.03 5:06/M
17 Eli Johnson Little Rock AR 39 15 M 4 15-19 elt 5:09.07 5:09/M
18 Eric Goodwin Mc Rae AR 129 39 M 3 35-39 39m 5:09.70 5:09/M
19 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 4 33 M 2 30-34 elt 5:10.51 5:10/M
20 J Fairris Strong AR 21 19 M 5 15-19 elt 5:11.31 5:11/M
21 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 43 15 M 6 15-19 elt 5:11.94 5:11/M
22 Jonah Tanui Greenbrier AR 32 44 M 1 40-44 elt 5:12.63 5:12/M
23 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 38 15 M 7 15-19 elt 5:16.10 5:16/M
24 Collins Scott El Dorado AR 46 24 M 3 20-24 elt 5:17.60 5:17/M
25 Shane Poland Vilonia AR 27 31 M 3 30-34 elt 5:18.24 5:18/M
26 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 45 36 M 4 35-39 elt 5:18.66 5:18/M
27 William Purifoy Little Rock AR 25 16 M 8 15-19 elt 5:19.29 5:19/M
28 Billy Plante Bryant AR 11 48 M 1 45-49 elt 5:21.62 5:21/M
29 Jacob Hudgins Maumelle AR 127 34 M 4 30-34 39m 5:24.14 5:24/M
30 Chris Morgan Bryant AR 30 15 M 9 15-19 elt 5:24.84 5:24/M
31 Simon Sanghera Little Rock AR 104 36 M 5 35-39 39m 5:25.18 5:25/M
32 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 42 32 M 5 30-34 elt 5:25.30 5:25/M
33 David Norris Russellville AR 154 25 M 3 25-29 39m 5:26.72 5:26/M
34 Will Spohn Little Rock AR 15 16 M 10 15-19 elt 5:28.59 5:28/M
35 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 106 31 M 6 30-34 39m 5:30.05 5:30/M
36 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 18 56 M 1 GMaster elt 5:32.24 5:32/M
37 Peter Mullin Houston TX 10 65 M 2 GMaster elt 5:33.73 5:33/M
38 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 151 32 M 7 30-34 39m 5:35.87 5:35/M
39 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 469 48 M 2 45-49 o4m 5:36.39 5:36/M
40 Ben Gatewood Little Rock AR 145 17 M 11 15-19 39m 5:37.46 5:37/M
41 Nick Longfellow Little Rock AR 137 27 M 4 25-29 39m 5:38.96 5:38/M
42 Gregory Simmons Heber Springs AR 47 15 M 12 15-19 elt 5:39.95 5:39/M
43 Caleb Ault Little Rock AR 35 29 M 5 25-29 elt 5:42.68 5:42/M
44 Jacob Cook Cabot AR 113 33 M 8 30-34 39m 5:45.07 5:45/M
45 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 115 38 M 6 35-39 39m 5:45.21 5:45/M
46 Ernie Butler Little Rock AR 430 58 M 3 GMaster o4m 5:45.37 5:45/M
47 Gregory Davis Benton AR 147 39 M 7 35-39 39m 5:47.87 5:47/M
48 David Davila Little Rock AR 146 18 M 13 15-19 39m 5:48.92 5:48/M
49 Jonathan Ratzlaff Russellville AR 132 22 M 4 20-24 39m 5:53.23 5:53/M
50 Justin Akin Conway AR 128 34 M 9 30-34 39m 5:53.60 5:53/M
51 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 443 44 M 2 40-44 o4m 5:54.07 5:54/M
52 Zach Lewis Little Rock AR 112 30 M 10 30-34 39m 5:56.42 5:56/M
53 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs National Park AR 402 60 M 1 Senior o4m 5:57.31 5:57/M
54 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 123 35 M 8 35-39 39m 5:58.88 5:58/M
55 Jeremy Swearingen Little Rock AR 410 42 M 3 40-44 o4m 5:59.96 5:59/M
56 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 418 55 M 1 55-59 o4m 6:01.14 6:01/M
57 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 458 44 M 4 40-44 o4m 6:01.42 6:01/M
58 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 140 12 M 1 10-14 39m 6:02.17 6:02/M
59 William Fletcher Little Rock AR 445 47 M 3 45-49 o4m 6:05.45 6:05/M
60 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 436 48 M 4 45-49 o4m 6:06.48 6:06/M
61 Matthew Naylor Little Rock AR 131 34 M 11 30-34 39m 6:09.23 6:09/M
62 David Riddle Pacific Grove CA 406 63 M 2 Senior o4m 6:09.77 6:09/M
63 Keith Stone Conway AR 478 55 M 2 55-59 o4m 6:10.12 6:10/M
64 James Helms Royal AR 449 44 M 5 40-44 o4m 6:10.84 6:10/M
65 Jim Gorman North Little Rock AR 439 67 M 3 Senior o4m 6:11.27 6:11/M
66 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs National Park AR 110 15 M 14 15-19 39m 6:11.66 6:11/M
67 Tyler Boelkens Little Rock AR 103 35 M 9 35-39 39m 6:12.55 6:12/M
68 Billy Mills Russellville AR 480 54 M 1 50-54 o4m 6:13.19 6:13/M
69 Robert Morgan Bryant AR 460 57 M 3 55-59 o4m 6:15.34 6:15/M
70 David Camp Little Rock AR 474 44 M 6 40-44 o4m 6:18.75 6:18/M
71 Adam Whaley Bryant AR 143 14 M 2 10-14 39m 6:19.26 6:19/M
72 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 401 54 M 2 50-54 o4m 6:19.42 6:19/M
73 Phillip Walker Cabot AR 124 28 M 6 25-29 39m 6:19.46 6:19/M
74 Juan Carlos Nava Russelville AR 130 25 M 7 25-29 39m 6:20.51 6:20/M
75 Desi Tuey Sherwood AR 429 56 M 4 55-59 o4m 6:20.52 6:20/M
76 Chris Stines Little Rock AR 468 46 M 5 45-49 o4m 6:22.23 6:22/M
77 Travis Porter Fort Smith AR 447 44 M 7 40-44 o4m 6:23.27 6:23/M
78 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 120 12 M 3 10-14 39m 6:23.82 6:23/M
79 Langston Lindsey Beebe AR 149 12 M 4 10-14 39m 6:24.38 6:24/M
80 Randy Collins Bryant AR 452 54 M 3 50-54 o4m 6:25.16 6:25/M
81 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 434 50 M 4 50-54 o4m 6:25.40 6:25/M
82 Jd Booker Conway AR 142 34 M 12 30-34 39m 6:25.53 6:25/M
83 Kyle Ingle Carlisle AR 119 30 M 13 30-34 39m 6:25.77 6:25/M
84 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 424 56 M 5 55-59 o4m 6:25.90 6:25/M
85 Mark Chandler Little Rock AR 125 36 M 10 35-39 39m 6:27.66 6:27/M
86 Joseph Poole Bryant AR 457 44 M 8 40-44 o4m 6:28.60 6:28/M
87 Gary Griffin Conway AR 152 35 M 11 35-39 39m 6:30.24 6:30/M
88 Andrew Demillo Little Rock AR 135 38 M 12 35-39 39m 6:30.34 6:30/M
89 Duane Clayton Little Rock AR 475 40 M 9 40-44 o4m 6:33.67 6:33/M
90 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 481 61 M 1 60-64 o4m 6:34.74 6:34/M
91 Andreas Bradley Jacksonville AR 126 12 M 5 10-14 39m 6:36.13 6:36/M
92 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 459 51 M 5 50-54 o4m 6:39.60 6:39/M
93 Scott Pittillo White Hall AR 134 37 M 13 35-39 39m 6:41.93 6:41/M
94 Chuck Spohn Little Rock AR 435 54 M 6 50-54 o4m 6:42.40 6:42/M
95 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 454 61 M 2 60-64 o4m 6:42.74 6:42/M
96 Nathan Lindsey Beebe AR 150 39 M 14 35-39 39m 6:43.40 6:43/M
97 Robert Fiedler North Little Rock AR 455 59 M 6 55-59 o4m 6:44.31 6:44/M
98 John Allison Cabot AR 421 48 M 6 45-49 o4m 6:46.36 6:46/M
99 Chad Aduddell Little Rock AR 448 44 M 10 40-44 o4m 6:47.66 6:47/M
100 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 101 38 M 15 35-39 39m 6:51.30 6:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Donald Cavenaugh Walnut Ridge AR 425 64 M 3 60-64 o4m 6:51.56 6:51/M
102 Henry Jackson Little Rock AR 724 13 M 6 10-14 fmi 6:54.44 6:54/M
103 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 411 63 M 4 60-64 o4m 6:59.31 6:59/M
104 Brad Pitts Bryant AR 801 33 M 14 30-34 fmi 7:02.52 7:02/M
105 Ron Boster Cabot AR 423 49 M 7 45-49 o4m 7:04.44 7:04/M
106 Codi Kirby Alexander AR 748 13 M 7 10-14 fmi 7:04.90 7:04/M
107 David Rutlen North Little Rock AR 461 69 M 1 65-69 o4m 7:05.10 7:05/M
108 Randy Taylor Little Rock AR 428 68 M 2 65-69 o4m 7:06.24 7:06/M
109 James Moy Benton AR 437 45 M 8 45-49 o4m 7:08.92 7:08/M
110 Billy Bob Hardman Hot Springs National Park AR 453 71 M 1 70-74 o4m 7:08.96 7:08/M
111 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 446 46 M 9 45-49 o4m 7:10.45 7:10/M
112 Steve Barger Little Rock AR 465 51 M 7 50-54 o4m 7:10.73 7:10/M
113 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 482 47 M 10 45-49 o4m 7:13.98 7:13/M
114 Marc Oudin White Hall AR 470 56 M 7 55-59 o4m 7:14.31 7:14/M
115 Kamryn Williams Little Rock AR 122 9 M 1 1- 9 39m 7:15.47 7:15/M
116 Griffin Thomas Searcy AR 121 10 M 8 10-14 39m 7:20.86 7:20/M
117 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 118 8 M 2 1- 9 39m 7:22.09 7:22/M
118 Lucio Perkins-Carillo Little Rock AR 784 36 M 16 35-39 fmi 7:23.63 7:23/M
119 Brent Ahne Conway AR 420 45 M 11 45-49 o4m 7:27.39 7:27/M
120 Stephen Allen Webb Rogers AR 440 70 M 2 70-74 o4m 7:28.35 7:28/M
121 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 116 10 M 9 10-14 39m 7:28.40 7:28/M
122 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 417 67 M 3 65-69 o4m 7:29.83 7:29/M
123 Clinton Watson Little Rock AR 139 11 M 10 10-14 39m 7:35.56 7:35/M
124 Mayson Trantham Bryant AR 728 8 M 3 1- 9 fmi 7:38.41 7:38/M
125 Ben Pittman Little Rock AR 138 32 M 15 30-34 39m 7:38.92 7:38/M
126 Stephan Hansen Little Rock AR 731 29 M 8 25-29 fmi 7:38.93 7:38/M
127 Donnie Ferneau Little Rock AR 466 41 M 11 40-44 o4m 7:40.43 7:40/M
128 Jerry Rephan Hot Springs AR 464 65 M 4 65-69 o4m 7:41.85 7:41/M
129 Rick Estep Russellville AR 422 65 M 5 65-69 o4m 7:42.58 7:42/M
130 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 809 9 M 4 1- 9 fmi 7:46.30 7:46/M
131 Lance Kirby Alexander AR 749 11 M 11 10-14 fmi 7:46.32 7:46/M
132 Phil Purifoy Little Rock AR 450 52 M 8 50-54 o4m 7:47.64 7:47/M
133 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 444 61 M 5 60-64 o4m 7:47.65 7:47/M
134 Weston Davis Benton AR 148 7 M 5 1- 9 39m 7:50.62 7:50/M
135 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 403 64 M 6 60-64 o4m 7:51.66 7:51/M
136 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 404 55 M 8 55-59 o4m 7:56.81 7:56/M
137 Wil Jackson Little Rock AR 723 44 M 12 40-44 fmi 7:56.87 7:56/M
138 Vince Stone Pine Bluff AR 433 53 M 9 50-54 o4m 7:59.26 7:59/M
139 David Edwards Morrilton AR 133 39 M 17 35-39 39m 7:59.27 7:59/M
140 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 441 70 M 3 70-74 o4m 8:00.61 8:00/M
141 Charles Coker Jr England AR 416 52 M 10 50-54 o4m 8:00.64 8:00/M
142 Brian Polansky Rusellville AR 479 58 M 9 55-59 o4m 8:03.78 8:03/M
143 Tim Hood North Little Rock AR 451 60 M 7 60-64 o4m 8:10.07 8:10/M
144 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 472 49 M 12 45-49 o4m 8:10.99 8:10/M
145 Nathan Juhl Maume AR 141 7 M 6 1- 9 39m 8:11.04 8:11/M
146 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 483 62 M 8 60-64 o4m 8:11.38 8:11/M
147 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 407 66 M 6 65-69 o4m 8:13.41 8:13/M
148 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 413 75 M 1 75-79 o4m 8:20.13 8:20/M
149 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 426 72 M 4 70-74 o4m 8:21.88 8:21/M
150 Allen Scott Bryant AR 473 53 M 11 50-54 o4m 8:25.86 8:25/M
151 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs National Park AR 415 63 M 9 60-64 o4m 8:37.20 8:37/M
152 Lenny Sheehan Little Rock AR 476 69 M 7 65-69 o4m 8:43.95 8:43/M
153 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 463 70 M 5 70-74 o4m 8:46.04 8:46/M
154 Cody Dare Russellville AR 807 29 M 9 25-29 fmi 8:47.07 8:47/M
155 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 412 72 M 6 70-74 o4m 8:58.13 8:58/M
156 Ricky Roach North Little Rock AR 117 35 M 18 35-39 39m 8:58.55 8:58/M
157 Eddie Mollette Maumelle AR 111 39 M 19 35-39 39m 8:59.47 8:59/M
158 Cole Richert Little Rock AR 799 42 M 13 40-44 fmi 9:19.87 9:19/M
159 Jonathan Nees Bryant AR 811 7 M 7 1- 9 fmi 9:20.22 9:20/M
160 Rusty Hinges Malaga WA 427 77 M 2 75-79 o4m 9:37.88 9:37/M
161 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 477 60 M 10 60-64 o4m 9:53.03 9:53/M
162 Kevin Hamilton Little Rock AR 432 46 M 13 45-49 o4m 10:11.39 10:11/M
163 Brendan Taylor Little Rock AR 817 20 M 5 20-24 fmi 10:20.64 10:20/M
164 Reed Taylor Little Rock AR 815 26 M 10 25-29 fmi 10:20.82 10:20/M
165 Kieran Taylor Little Rock AR 816 18 M 15 15-19 fmi 10:21.27 10:21/M
166 Emily Gillam Little Rock AR 821 21 M 6 20-24 fmi 10:22.28 10:22/M
167 Ben Lavigne Little Rock AR 818 28 M 11 25-29 fmi 10:22.44 10:22/M
168 Colin Perry Little Rock AR 874 23 M 7 20-24 fmi 10:42.77 10:42/M
169 Chris Baxter North Little Rock AR 823 33 M 16 30-34 fmi 10:48.54 10:48/M
170 Tracy Kirby Alexander AR 746 46 M 14 45-49 fmi 10:49.95 10:49/M
171 Marion Monk Hot Springs Village AR 456 74 M 7 70-74 o4m 10:52.28 10:52/M
172 Forrest Spicher Hot Springs National Park AR 792 57 M 10 55-59 fmi 11:00.42 11:00/M
173 Keith Knight Cabot AR 405 62 M 11 60-64 o4m 11:10.88 11:10/M
174 David L. Sims Pine Bluff AR 822 55 M 11 55-59 fmi 11:16.88 11:16/M
175 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 471 67 M 8 65-69 o4m 11:24.24 11:24/M
176 Dale Jones Little Rock AR 865 56 M 12 55-59 fmi 12:01.60 12:01/M
177 Ray Hodges Little Rock AR 875 60 M 12 60-64 fmi 12:01.82 12:01/M
178 David Walker North Little Rock AR 419 64 M 13 60-64 o4m 12:17.89 12:17/M
179 Jeffrey Slatton Malvern AR 843 45 M 15 45-49 fmi 12:37.19 12:37/M
180 Zach Gilmore North Little Rock AR 824 32 M 17 30-34 fmi 12:48.54 12:48/M
181 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 414 84 M 1 80-99 o4m 14:23.97 14:23/M
182 Corban Ward-Bran Sherwood AR 710 10 M 12 10-14 fmi 15:11.62 15:11/M
183 Michael Childers Little Rock AR 760 46 M 16 45-49 fmi 16:07.62 16:07/M
184 David Wardlaw Little Rock AR 867 56 M 13 55-59 fmi 16:09.27 16:09/M
185 Connor Breshears Little Rock AR 762 13 M 13 10-14 fmi 16:09.40 16:09/M
186 Ira Ussery Little Rock AR 703 40 M 14 40-44 fmi 16:09.56 16:09/M
187 Greg Weese Little Rock AR 706 24 M 8 20-24 fmi 16:13.68 16:13/M
188 Todd Sann Cabot AR 732 44 M 15 40-44 fmi 17:10.33 17:10/M
189 Craig Funderburk Little Rock AR 740 40 M 16 40-44 fmi 17:45.47 17:45/M
190 Zach Dennis Sherwood AR 737 25 M 12 25-29 fmi 17:50.48 17:50/M
191 Marc Perkins-Carillo Little Rock AR 783 43 M 17 40-44 fmi 18:00.06 18:00/M
192 William Breshears Little Rock AR 763 13 M 14 10-14 fmi 18:06.25 18:06/M
193 Alaura Daniels Little Rock AR 859 23 M 9 20-24 fmi 18:07.74 18:07/M
194 Aaron Hernandez Little Rock AR 860 29 M 13 25-29 fmi 18:17.34 18:17/M