Mac's Race Timing Service

GO! Mile

Age Group Results

June 18, 2016


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Female Overall Top 3 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Kamilos Fayetteville AR 26 22 elt 9 4:43.28 4:43/M
2 Tia Stone Searcy AR 14 37 elt 29 5:20.21 5:20/M
3 Chelsea Weaver Smith Marion AR 19 26 elt 36 5:26.87 5:26/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kem Thomas Searcy AR 601 42 o4f 63 6:00.39 6:00/M
2 Pamela Belton Cabot AR 613 41 o4f 68 6:04.48 6:04/M
3 Christine Ferguson Little Rock AR 605 42 o4f 93 6:23.82 6:23/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn O'Neal Bryant AR 2 52 elt 99 6:25.22 6:25/M
2 Beverly Smith North Little Rock AR 578 50 o4f 109 6:31.96 6:31/M
3 Kathleen Rea North Little Rock AR 591 56 o4f 115 6:37.67 6:37/M
Top

Female Senior Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Hill Hot Springs AR 568 65 o4f 169 7:26.98 7:26/M
2 Bernita Lovelace Conway AR 636 61 o4f 208 8:04.79 8:04/M
3 Julie Bridgforth Pine Bluff AR 581 66 o4f 218 8:14.25 8:14/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Wagner Vilonia AR 313 9 39f 226 8:22.66 8:22/M
2 Ashley Wagner Vilonia AR 314 9 39f 237 8:33.96 8:33/M
3 Anna Stone Searcy AR 272 8 39f 253 8:45.92 8:45/M
4 Keily Davis Benton AR 310 9 39f 266 9:13.20 9:13/M
5 Makenna Walker Sherwood AR 283 8 39f 275 9:32.41 9:32/M
6 Emma Welch Benton AR 311 9 39f 277 9:36.64 9:36/M
7 Elizabeth Britt Little Rock AR 299 8 39f 281 9:42.93 9:42/M
8 Avery Ferguson Little Rock AR 282 7 39f 301 10:41.48 10:41/M
9 J'Lexa Hays Russellville AR 312 8 39f 325 11:35.63 11:35/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joanna White Searcy AR 8 14 elt 80 6:13.75 6:13/M
2 Abigail White Searcy AR 9 12 elt 90 6:22.17 6:22/M
3 Abi Stone Searcy AR 271 11 39f 146 7:06.56 7:06/M
4 Zoey Baker Hector AR 302 11 39f 155 7:12.47 7:12/M
5 Josie Thomas Searcy AR 278 14 39f 167 7:23.13 7:23/M
6 Nataleigh Lindsey Beebe AR 316 11 39f 192 7:48.75 7:48/M
7 Mackenzie Ferguson Little Rock AR 280 13 39f 197 7:56.21 7:56/M
8 Becca Forrest Maumelle AR 296 13 39f 200 7:57.43 7:57/M
9 Ella Baker Paron AR 871 13 fmi 234 8:27.55 8:27/M
10 Zoe Ferguson Little Rock AR 281 11 39f 258 8:50.51 8:50/M
11 Georgia Baker Paron AR 725 11 fmi 261 8:58.59 8:58/M
12 Sarah Chase Walt Little Rock AR 727 12 fmi 263 9:00.49 9:00/M
13 Anna Williams North Little Rock AR 722 10 fmi 264 9:11.58 9:11/M
14 Amia Baker Hector AR 303 13 39f 268 9:15.72 9:15/M
15 Abigail Britt Little Rock AR 298 10 39f 282 9:42.99 9:42/M
16 Anna Kate Slatton Malvern AR 845 10 fmi 335 12:19.33 12:19/M
17 Jaelyn Bolin Conway AR 803 10 fmi 344 13:46.30 13:46/M
18 Aliyah Coleman Alexander AR 709 12 fmi 360 16:06.06 16:06/M
19 Reagan Funderburk Little Rock AR 742 10 fmi 377 17:33.18 17:33/M
20 Emma Childers Little Rock AR 761 13 fmi 389 18:06.07 18:06/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adrianna Simmons Heber Springs AR 48 19 elt 117 6:39.65 6:39/M
2 Maddie Slatton Malvern AR 844 15 fmi 239 8:36.70 8:36/M
3 Becca Gillam Little Rock AR 820 16 fmi 295 10:21.60 10:21/M
4 Destiny Melson Benton AR 870 17 fmi 330 12:07.02 12:07/M
5 Linley Thompson Conway AR 255 19 39f 347 14:11.24 14:11/M
6 Margaret Holm Little Rock AR 829 15 fmi 392 18:08.06 18:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Simmons Heber Springs AR 33 20 elt 60 5:57.61 5:57/M
2 Erika Nava Russelville AR 290 23 39f 95 6:23.90 6:23/M
3 Yoselin Carrillo Russellville AR 295 23 39f 267 9:14.02 9:14/M
4 Lizzy Gillam Little Rock AR 819 20 fmi 298 10:22.64 10:22/M
5 Jessica Eads Pine Bluff AR 864 22 fmi 358 15:45.06 15:45/M
6 Jessica Guyer White Hall AR 797 24 fmi 365 16:12.03 16:12/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Whitney Campbell Little Rock AR 34 28 elt 41 5:33.28 5:33/M
2 Lennon Bates Benton AR 6 26 elt 64 6:00.98 6:00/M
3 Christine Rutlen Little Rock AR 293 27 39f 89 6:21.46 6:21/M
4 Rachel Hendrix Little Rock AR 277 25 39f 97 6:24.97 6:24/M
5 Sarah Kennedy Colt AR 251 29 39f 148 7:08.89 7:08/M
6 Lindsey Castrodale Little Rock AR 307 28 39f 162 7:20.00 7:20/M
7 Katherine Williams Dover AR 253 27 39f 165 7:21.81 7:21/M
8 Amanda Welch Benton AR 309 29 39f 196 7:55.03 7:55/M
9 Kirby Cullinan Little Rock AR 320 29 39f 201 7:58.85 7:58/M
10 Robecris Ebron Russellville AR 294 25 39f 210 8:09.17 8:09/M
11 Sarah Pleas Conway AR 258 29 39f 227 8:23.22 8:23/M
12 Rachel Kahn Little Rock AR 304 27 39f 231 8:25.06 8:25/M
13 Jamie Newburg Little Rock AR 292 29 39f 238 8:35.77 8:35/M
14 Jamie Dare Russellville AR 808 27 fmi 248 8:42.17 8:42/M
15 Leanna Delhey Little Rock 289 29 39f 279 9:40.42 9:40/M
16 Jordan Taylor Little Rock AR 814 25 fmi 292 10:21.09 10:21/M
17 Murphy Rowland Cabot AR 705 27 fmi 308 10:53.91 10:53/M
18 Jacqueline Wallace Conway AR 802 29 fmi 312 11:00.75 11:00/M
19 Rebecca Guck Benton AR 861 28 fmi 339 12:48.16 12:48/M
20 Megan Roberts Little Rock AR 858 27 fmi 357 15:43.42 15:43/M
21 Bailey Dennis Sherwood AR 738 25 fmi 382 17:50.34 17:50/M
22 Suma Ashok Little Rock AR 872 25 fmi 388 18:05.06 18:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gosia Hightower Searcy AR 23 30 elt 40 5:32.46 5:32/M
2 Jenny Massanelli Little Rock AR 257 33 39f 52 5:46.38 5:46/M
3 Chenin Doiron Sherwood AR 267 32 39f 76 6:11.38 6:11/M
4 Whitney Wistrand Little Rock AR 270 30 39f 114 6:37.54 6:37/M
5 Deidre Luker Russellville AR 317 32 39f 129 6:48.26 6:48/M
6 Bethany Mooney Sherwood AR 315 32 39f 133 6:51.64 6:51/M
7 Mindy Simonson Little Rock AR 274 34 39f 134 6:53.86 6:53/M
8 Alise Steadman Maumelle AR 305 33 39f 161 7:18.92 7:18/M
9 Elizabeth Kimble Little Rock AR 297 30 39f 177 7:34.25 7:34/M
10 Kristen Hale Maumelle AR 261 33 39f 211 8:09.75 8:09/M
11 Cara Petrus Little Rock AR 868 32 fmi 245 8:39.96 8:39/M
12 Allyson Hodge Sherwood AR 254 33 39f 252 8:45.31 8:45/M
13 Alicia Nixon Rison AR 273 33 39f 265 9:11.62 9:11/M
14 Amanda Ivy Ward AR 300 31 39f 271 9:18.80 9:18/M
15 Randi Booker Conway AR 306 31 39f 300 10:36.50 10:36/M
16 Ashley Tate Benton AR 766 31 fmi 334 12:18.88 12:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hillary Hunt Little Rock AR 286 37 39f 82 6:15.60 6:15/M
2 Erin Boelkens Little Rock AR 319 35 39f 120 6:42.11 6:42/M
3 Amanda Castillo Conway AR 256 37 39f 147 7:07.57 7:07/M
4 Alice Alexander North Little Rock AR 288 35 39f 179 7:37.30 7:37/M
5 Priscilla Needham Little Rock AR 262 36 39f 180 7:38.12 7:38/M
6 Shelly Mollette Maumelle AR 265 37 39f 221 8:18.17 8:18/M
7 Amanda Davis Benton AR 264 37 39f 232 8:25.51 8:25/M
8 Pam Davis Benton AR 308 36 39f 240 8:37.17 8:37/M
9 Heather Carter North Little Rock AR 275 38 39f 270 9:18.23 9:18/M
10 Amanda Williams North Little Rock AR 704 39 fmi 342 13:10.49 13:10/M
11 Shannon Ledbetter Bryant AR 856 39 fmi 343 13:14.47 13:14/M
12 Madalyn Bellamy Benton AR 713 38 fmi 354 15:14.63 15:14/M
13 Lashaundra Tyler Maumelle AR 263 36 39f 367 16:17.10 16:17/M
14 Elizabeth Drinkwater North Little Rock AR 716 37 fmi 369 16:32.02 16:32/M
15 Tenika Walker Little Rock AR 714 38 fmi 372 17:02.88 17:02/M
16 Natasha Jefferson Jacksonville AR 717 37 fmi 374 17:10.66 17:10/M
17 Tonya Toney Little Rock AR 827 36 fmi 386 18:04.40 18:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wanda King Conway AR 603 42 o4f 118 6:40.06 6:40/M
2 Mary Wells Little Rock AR 629 43 o4f 128 6:48.13 6:48/M
3 Jackie Stone Conway AR 635 44 o4f 130 6:49.92 6:49/M
4 Tara Caudle Little Rock AR 587 40 o4f 137 6:57.94 6:57/M
5 Hillary Looney Little Rock AR 630 42 o4f 152 7:10.60 7:10/M
6 Lori Carfagno Little Rock AR 610 43 o4f 158 7:14.88 7:14/M
7 Robyn Thornton Pine Bluff AR 627 44 o4f 160 7:15.88 7:15/M
8 Lori Silver Wynne AR 592 43 o4f 175 7:29.93 7:29/M
9 Ha Vuong Fort Smith AR 556 41 o4f 176 7:30.66 7:30/M
10 Bobi Karnes Cabot AR 596 43 o4f 230 8:24.13 8:24/M
11 Mandy Prince Conway AR 560 41 o4f 235 8:32.41 8:32/M
12 Angele Forrest Maumelle AR 618 42 o4f 246 8:40.22 8:40/M
13 Dawn Fisk Little Rock AR 606 42 o4f 269 9:16.89 9:16/M
14 Melissa Thompson Sherwood AR 599 44 o4f 274 9:27.26 9:27/M
15 Jayme Kirby Alexander AR 747 42 fmi 285 9:56.52 9:56/M
16 Kim Yarber Russellville AR 552 43 o4f 313 11:03.41 11:03/M
17 Melinda Jones Sherwood AR 702 43 fmi 323 11:30.09 11:30/M
18 Kelly Wilson Little Rockl AR 804 44 fmi 341 12:57.34 12:57/M
19 Tabitha Childers Little Rock AR 759 42 fmi 375 17:10.78 17:10/M
20 Amy Funderburk Little Rock AR 739 41 fmi 385 18:00.68 18:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Huff Evening Shade AR 17 47 elt 103 6:25.83 6:25/M
2 Trish Hogan Sherwood AR 616 49 o4f 111 6:34.74 6:34/M
3 Carole Delaney Conway AR 554 47 o4f 125 6:44.45 6:44/M
4 K2 Richards Grapevine TX 632 47 o4f 136 6:57.33 6:57/M
5 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 577 45 o4f 164 7:21.12 7:21/M
6 Mary Lyons North Little Rock AR 561 47 o4f 195 7:52.75 7:52/M
7 Pam McGill Mayflower AR 615 49 o4f 209 8:05.75 8:05/M
8 Tricia Finch Little Rock AR 631 45 o4f 215 8:11.23 8:11/M
9 Rebecca Laymon Russellville AR 557 47 o4f 225 8:22.39 8:22/M
10 Heidi Thompson Conway AR 564 48 o4f 236 8:32.71 8:32/M
11 Donna Seagle Wynne AR 602 47 o4f 250 8:45.24 8:45/M
12 Carla Miller Little Rock AR 563 46 o4f 286 10:07.92 10:07/M
13 Susan Ford Cabot AR 555 47 o4f 302 10:42.40 10:42/M
14 Jelinda Scott Hot Springs AR 776 47 fmi 306 10:50.23 10:50/M
15 Kathleen Pate Pine Bluff AR 638 46 o4f 314 11:05.58 11:05/M
16 Tammy Henderson Conway AR 572 46 o4f 331 12:08.47 12:08/M
17 Yvette Coleman Alexander AR 708 47 fmi 345 13:49.67 13:49/M
18 Latonja Hill Little Rock AR 707 45 fmi 368 16:19.83 16:19/M
19 Trina Mohn North Little Rock AR 810 49 fmi 376 17:11.10 17:11/M
20 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 620 46 o4f 379 17:46.17 17:46/M
21 Melissa Morgan Sherwood AR 736 49 fmi 381 17:50.01 17:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherry Hall Conway AR 593 52 o4f 138 6:59.31 6:59/M
2 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 634 53 o4f 154 7:11.90 7:11/M
3 Kathleen Adams Searcy AR 626 53 o4f 170 7:27.38 7:27/M
4 Laura Cook Little Rock AR 782 53 fmi 243 8:37.73 8:37/M
5 Beverly Brister Benton AR 611 52 o4f 251 8:45.24 8:45/M
6 Sandy Ahne Conway AR 573 54 o4f 257 8:50.30 8:50/M
7 Elaine Seamon Benton AR 579 53 o4f 276 9:35.18 9:35/M
8 Mary Andrews Little Rock AR 755 53 fmi 280 9:42.23 9:42/M
9 Erin Taylor Little Rock AR 813 54 fmi 294 10:21.58 10:21/M
10 Susan Spicher Hot Springs AR 791 53 fmi 310 11:00.37 11:00/M
11 Leslie Green Beebe AR 574 52 o4f 318 11:15.82 11:15/M
12 Beverly Pierce Mountain View AR 812 51 fmi 322 11:27.25 11:27/M
13 Mary Lynne Hawkins Pottsville AR 588 54 o4f 329 12:06.05 12:06/M
14 Paula Golleher Bryant AR 701 54 fmi 332 12:15.90 12:15/M
15 Christy Brooks London AR 565 54 o4f 351 15:09.44 15:09/M
16 Sylvia Starratt Maumelle AR 715 54 fmi 355 15:15.12 15:15/M
17 Juanita Carr Little Rock AR 793 54 fmi 356 15:42.37 15:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Fray Jefferson IA 597 55 o4f 140 6:59.69 6:59/M
2 Sheri Nicholls Huntington AR 553 55 o4f 191 7:48.28 7:48/M
3 Debbie Kern Fort Smith AR 580 56 o4f 204 7:59.54 7:59/M
4 Judy Massingill Conway AR 558 57 o4f 222 8:19.89 8:19/M
5 Mary Ann Hansen Little Rock AR 607 56 o4f 229 8:23.67 8:23/M
6 Debbie Thompson Little Rock AR 625 55 o4f 242 8:37.45 8:37/M
7 Sheila Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 569 57 o4f 244 8:39.79 8:39/M
8 Karen Marine Little Rock AR 612 57 o4f 256 8:47.64 8:47/M
9 Christa Jacimore Little Rock AR 633 58 o4f 299 10:36.40 10:36/M
10 Karen Bean Hot Springs National Park AR 559 58 o4f 309 10:54.60 10:54/M
11 Regina Mickens Little Rock AR 585 59 o4f 348 14:20.17 14:20/M
12 Carol Ann Rogers Pine Bluff AR 712 56 fmi 359 15:45.33 15:45/M
13 Kathy Plante Bryant AR 863 59 fmi 370 16:40.85 16:40/M
14 Marilyn Lattin Maumelle AR 590 58 o4f 380 17:47.57 17:47/M
15 Maureen Halligan Little Rock AR 840 59 fmi 387 18:04.63 18:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Hayes North Little Rock AR 562 62 o4f 219 8:14.98 8:14/M
2 Cathy Potter Conway AR 567 63 o4f 228 8:23.35 8:23/M
3 Elizabeth Fiedler North Little Rock AR 614 61 o4f 247 8:41.47 8:41/M
4 Angela Beyette Russellville AR 604 63 o4f 284 9:54.94 9:54/M
5 Anne Walker North Little Rock AR 571 62 o4f 317 11:15.20 11:15/M
6 Linda Panique Russellville AR 595 60 o4f 320 11:17.40 11:17/M
7 Donna Bumgardner Little Rock AR 619 60 o4f 324 11:32.61 11:32/M
8 Marcia Atkinson North Little Rock AR 873 63 fmi 328 12:02.90 12:02/M
9 Marsha Clevenger Little Rock AR 866 60 fmi 350 14:51.26 14:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Orellano-Fisher Sherwoood AR 586 66 o4f 220 8:15.94 8:15/M
2 Pamela Lee Hot Springs Village AR 622 69 o4f 289 10:17.07 10:17/M
3 Rosemary Rogers Maumelle AR 617 68 o4f 337 12:40.05 12:40/M
4 Mary Hayward North Little Rock AR 623 69 o4f 371 16:50.69 16:50/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Cormier Cabot AR 639 74 o4f 288 10:11.49 10:11/M
2 Linda Bell Little Rock AR 576 73 o4f 316 11:12.94 11:12/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Williams Mablevale AR 628 79 o4f 338 12:47.13 12:47/M
2 Darlene Dillon North Little Rock AR 598 78 o4f 353 15:11.87 15:11/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Schooler Hot Springs Village AR 637 81 o4f 346 13:58.47 13:58/M
Top

Male Overall Top 3 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allen Eke Plainfield NJ 12 21 elt 1 4:21.49 4:21/M
2 Christian Brewer Johnson City TN 16 25 elt 2 4:22.41 4:22/M
3 Daniel Kirwa Searcy AR 1 29 elt 3 4:26.49 4:26/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Gore Clarksville TN 28 46 elt 7 4:39.00 4:39/M
2 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 22 43 elt 10 4:47.68 4:47/M
3 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 36 52 elt 15 5:03.53 5:03/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 18 56 elt 39 5:32.24 5:32/M
2 Peter Mullin Houston TX 10 65 elt 42 5:33.73 5:33/M
3 Ernie Butler Little Rock AR 430 58 o4m 51 5:45.37 5:45/M
Top

Male Senior Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs National Park AR 402 60 o4m 59 5:57.31 5:57/M
2 David Riddle Pacific Grove CA 406 63 o4m 72 6:09.77 6:09/M
3 Jim Gorman North Little Rock AR 439 67 o4m 75 6:11.27 6:11/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kamryn Williams Little Rock AR 122 9 39m 159 7:15.47 7:15/M
2 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 118 8 39m 166 7:22.09 7:22/M
3 Mayson Trantham Bryant AR 728 8 fmi 181 7:38.41 7:38/M
4 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 809 9 fmi 187 7:46.30 7:46/M
5 Weston Davis Benton AR 148 7 39m 193 7:50.62 7:50/M
6 Nathan Juhl Maume AR 141 7 39m 214 8:11.04 8:11/M
7 Jonathan Nees Bryant AR 811 7 fmi 273 9:20.22 9:20/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 140 12 39m 67 6:02.17 6:02/M
2 Adam Whaley Bryant AR 143 14 39m 84 6:19.26 6:19/M
3 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 120 12 39m 94 6:23.82 6:23/M
4 Langston Lindsey Beebe AR 149 12 39m 96 6:24.38 6:24/M
5 Andreas Bradley Jacksonville AR 126 12 39m 113 6:36.13 6:36/M
6 Henry Jackson Little Rock AR 724 13 fmi 135 6:54.44 6:54/M
7 Codi Kirby Alexander AR 748 13 fmi 143 7:04.90 7:04/M
8 Griffin Thomas Searcy AR 121 10 39m 163 7:20.86 7:20/M
9 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 116 10 39m 173 7:28.40 7:28/M
10 Clinton Watson Little Rock AR 139 11 39m 178 7:35.56 7:35/M
11 Lance Kirby Alexander AR 749 11 fmi 188 7:46.32 7:46/M
12 Corban Ward-Bran Sherwood AR 710 10 fmi 352 15:11.62 15:11/M
13 Connor Breshears Little Rock AR 762 13 fmi 363 16:09.40 16:09/M
14 William Breshears Little Rock AR 763 13 fmi 390 18:06.25 18:06/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Eskew Jessieville AR 7 16 elt 8 4:43.02 4:43/M
2 Kendall Townsley Cave City AR 24 15 elt 12 4:51.44 4:51/M
3 Gus McCoy Beebe AR 5 17 elt 13 4:55.97 4:55/M
4 Eli Johnson Little Rock AR 39 15 elt 18 5:09.07 5:09/M
5 J Fairris Strong AR 21 19 elt 21 5:11.31 5:11/M
6 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 43 15 elt 22 5:11.94 5:11/M
7 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 38 15 elt 24 5:16.10 5:16/M
8 William Purifoy Little Rock AR 25 16 elt 28 5:19.29 5:19/M
9 Chris Morgan Bryant AR 30 15 elt 32 5:24.84 5:24/M
10 Will Spohn Little Rock AR 15 16 elt 37 5:28.59 5:28/M
11 Ben Gatewood Little Rock AR 145 17 39m 45 5:37.46 5:37/M
12 Gregory Simmons Heber Springs AR 47 15 elt 47 5:39.95 5:39/M
13 David Davila Little Rock AR 146 18 39m 54 5:48.92 5:48/M
14 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs National Park AR 110 15 39m 77 6:11.66 6:11/M
15 Kieran Taylor Little Rock AR 816 18 fmi 293 10:21.27 10:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Sattler Chicago IL 31 23 elt 4 4:28.20 4:28/M
2 Roosevelt Barnett Little Rock AR 37 20 elt 16 5:03.73 5:03/M
3 Collins Scott El Dorado AR 46 24 elt 25 5:17.60 5:17/M
4 Jonathan Ratzlaff Russellville AR 132 22 39m 55 5:53.23 5:53/M
5 Brendan Taylor Little Rock AR 817 20 fmi 290 10:20.64 10:20/M
6 Emily Gillam Little Rock AR 821 21 fmi 296 10:22.28 10:22/M
7 Colin Perry Little Rock AR 874 23 fmi 303 10:42.77 10:42/M
8 Greg Weese Little Rock AR 706 24 fmi 366 16:13.68 16:13/M
9 Alaura Daniels Little Rock AR 859 23 fmi 391 18:07.74 18:07/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barrett Kerth Little Rock AR 13 25 elt 5 4:35.77 4:35/M
2 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 29 29 elt 11 4:50.46 4:50/M
3 David Norris Russellville AR 154 25 39m 35 5:26.72 5:26/M
4 Nick Longfellow Little Rock AR 137 27 39m 46 5:38.96 5:38/M
5 Caleb Ault Little Rock AR 35 29 elt 48 5:42.68 5:42/M
6 Phillip Walker Cabot AR 124 28 39m 86 6:19.46 6:19/M
7 Juan Carlos Nava Russelville AR 130 25 39m 87 6:20.51 6:20/M
8 Stephan Hansen Little Rock AR 731 29 fmi 183 7:38.93 7:38/M
9 Cody Dare Russellville AR 807 29 fmi 255 8:47.07 8:47/M
10 Reed Taylor Little Rock AR 815 26 fmi 291 10:20.82 10:20/M
11 Ben Lavigne Little Rock AR 818 28 fmi 297 10:22.44 10:22/M
12 Zach Dennis Sherwood AR 737 25 fmi 383 17:50.48 17:50/M
13 Aaron Hernandez Little Rock AR 860 29 fmi 393 18:17.34 18:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Hill Dover AR 44 34 elt 17 5:06.03 5:06/M
2 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 4 33 elt 20 5:10.51 5:10/M
3 Shane Poland Vilonia AR 27 31 elt 26 5:18.24 5:18/M
4 Jacob Hudgins Maumelle AR 127 34 39m 31 5:24.14 5:24/M
5 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 42 32 elt 34 5:25.30 5:25/M
6 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 106 31 39m 38 5:30.05 5:30/M
7 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 151 32 39m 43 5:35.87 5:35/M
8 Jacob Cook Cabot AR 113 33 39m 49 5:45.07 5:45/M
9 Justin Akin Conway AR 128 34 39m 56 5:53.60 5:53/M
10 Zach Lewis Little Rock AR 112 30 39m 58 5:56.42 5:56/M
11 Matthew Naylor Little Rock AR 131 34 39m 71 6:09.23 6:09/M
12 Jd Booker Conway AR 142 34 39m 101 6:25.53 6:25/M
13 Kyle Ingle Carlisle AR 119 30 39m 102 6:25.77 6:25/M
14 Brad Pitts Bryant AR 801 33 fmi 141 7:02.52 7:02/M
15 Ben Pittman Little Rock AR 138 32 39m 182 7:38.92 7:38/M
16 Chris Baxter North Little Rock AR 823 33 fmi 304 10:48.54 10:48/M
17 Zach Gilmore North Little Rock AR 824 32 fmi 340 12:48.54 12:48/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 20 37 elt 6 4:37.95 4:37/M
2 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 40 35 elt 14 5:00.35 5:00/M
3 Eric Goodwin Mc Rae AR 129 39 39m 19 5:09.70 5:09/M
4 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 45 36 elt 27 5:18.66 5:18/M
5 Simon Sanghera Little Rock AR 104 36 39m 33 5:25.18 5:25/M
6 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 115 38 39m 50 5:45.21 5:45/M
7 Gregory Davis Benton AR 147 39 39m 53 5:47.87 5:47/M
8 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 123 35 39m 61 5:58.88 5:58/M
9 Tyler Boelkens Little Rock AR 103 35 39m 78 6:12.55 6:12/M
10 Mark Chandler Little Rock AR 125 36 39m 105 6:27.66 6:27/M
11 Gary Griffin Conway AR 152 35 39m 107 6:30.24 6:30/M
12 Andrew Demillo Little Rock AR 135 38 39m 108 6:30.34 6:30/M
13 Scott Pittillo White Hall AR 134 37 39m 119 6:41.93 6:41/M
14 Nathan Lindsey Beebe AR 150 39 39m 123 6:43.40 6:43/M
15 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 101 38 39m 131 6:51.30 6:51/M
16 Lucio Perkins-Carillo Little Rock AR 784 36 fmi 168 7:23.63 7:23/M
17 David Edwards Morrilton AR 133 39 39m 203 7:59.27 7:59/M
18 Ricky Roach North Little Rock AR 117 35 39m 260 8:58.55 8:58/M
19 Eddie Mollette Maumelle AR 111 39 39m 262 8:59.47 8:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonah Tanui Greenbrier AR 32 44 elt 23 5:12.63 5:12/M
2 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 443 44 o4m 57 5:54.07 5:54/M
3 Jeremy Swearingen Little Rock AR 410 42 o4m 62 5:59.96 5:59/M
4 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 458 44 o4m 66 6:01.42 6:01/M
5 James Helms Royal AR 449 44 o4m 74 6:10.84 6:10/M
6 David Camp Little Rock AR 474 44 o4m 83 6:18.75 6:18/M
7 Travis Porter Fort Smith AR 447 44 o4m 92 6:23.27 6:23/M
8 Joseph Poole Bryant AR 457 44 o4m 106 6:28.60 6:28/M
9 Duane Clayton Little Rock AR 475 40 o4m 110 6:33.67 6:33/M
10 Chad Aduddell Little Rock AR 448 44 o4m 127 6:47.66 6:47/M
11 Donnie Ferneau Little Rock AR 466 41 o4m 184 7:40.43 7:40/M
12 Wil Jackson Little Rock AR 723 44 fmi 199 7:56.87 7:56/M
13 Cole Richert Little Rock AR 799 42 fmi 272 9:19.87 9:19/M
14 Ira Ussery Little Rock AR 703 40 fmi 364 16:09.56 16:09/M
15 Todd Sann Cabot AR 732 44 fmi 373 17:10.33 17:10/M
16 Craig Funderburk Little Rock AR 740 40 fmi 378 17:45.47 17:45/M
17 Marc Perkins-Carillo Little Rock AR 783 43 fmi 384 18:00.06 18:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billy Plante Bryant AR 11 48 elt 30 5:21.62 5:21/M
2 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 469 48 o4m 44 5:36.39 5:36/M
3 William Fletcher Little Rock AR 445 47 o4m 69 6:05.45 6:05/M
4 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 436 48 o4m 70 6:06.48 6:06/M
5 Chris Stines Little Rock AR 468 46 o4m 91 6:22.23 6:22/M
6 John Allison Cabot AR 421 48 o4m 126 6:46.36 6:46/M
7 Ron Boster Cabot AR 423 49 o4m 142 7:04.44 7:04/M
8 James Moy Benton AR 437 45 o4m 149 7:08.92 7:08/M
9 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 446 46 o4m 151 7:10.45 7:10/M
10 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 482 47 o4m 156 7:13.98 7:13/M
11 Brent Ahne Conway AR 420 45 o4m 171 7:27.39 7:27/M
12 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 472 49 o4m 213 8:10.99 8:10/M
13 Kevin Hamilton Little Rock AR 432 46 o4m 287 10:11.39 10:11/M
14 Tracy Kirby Alexander AR 746 46 fmi 305 10:49.95 10:49/M
15 Jeffrey Slatton Malvern AR 843 45 fmi 336 12:37.19 12:37/M
16 Michael Childers Little Rock AR 760 46 fmi 361 16:07.62 16:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billy Mills Russellville AR 480 54 o4m 79 6:13.19 6:13/M
2 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 401 54 o4m 85 6:19.42 6:19/M
3 Randy Collins Bryant AR 452 54 o4m 98 6:25.16 6:25/M
4 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 434 50 o4m 100 6:25.40 6:25/M
5 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 459 51 o4m 116 6:39.60 6:39/M
6 Chuck Spohn Little Rock AR 435 54 o4m 121 6:42.40 6:42/M
7 Steve Barger Little Rock AR 465 51 o4m 153 7:10.73 7:10/M
8 Phil Purifoy Little Rock AR 450 52 o4m 189 7:47.64 7:47/M
9 Vince Stone Pine Bluff AR 433 53 o4m 202 7:59.26 7:59/M
10 Charles Coker Jr England AR 416 52 o4m 206 8:00.64 8:00/M
11 Allen Scott Bryant AR 473 53 o4m 233 8:25.86 8:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 418 55 o4m 65 6:01.14 6:01/M
2 Keith Stone Conway AR 478 55 o4m 73 6:10.12 6:10/M
3 Robert Morgan Bryant AR 460 57 o4m 81 6:15.34 6:15/M
4 Desi Tuey Sherwood AR 429 56 o4m 88 6:20.52 6:20/M
5 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 424 56 o4m 104 6:25.90 6:25/M
6 Robert Fiedler North Little Rock AR 455 59 o4m 124 6:44.31 6:44/M
7 Marc Oudin White Hall AR 470 56 o4m 157 7:14.31 7:14/M
8 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 404 55 o4m 198 7:56.81 7:56/M
9 Brian Polansky Rusellville AR 479 58 o4m 207 8:03.78 8:03/M
10 Forrest Spicher Hot Springs National Park AR 792 57 fmi 311 11:00.42 11:00/M
11 David L. Sims Pine Bluff AR 822 55 fmi 319 11:16.88 11:16/M
12 Dale Jones Little Rock AR 865 56 fmi 326 12:01.60 12:01/M
13 David Wardlaw Little Rock AR 867 56 fmi 362 16:09.27 16:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 481 61 o4m 112 6:34.74 6:34/M
2 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 454 61 o4m 122 6:42.74 6:42/M
3 Donald Cavenaugh Walnut Ridge AR 425 64 o4m 132 6:51.56 6:51/M
4 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 411 63 o4m 139 6:59.31 6:59/M
5 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 444 61 o4m 190 7:47.65 7:47/M
6 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 403 64 o4m 194 7:51.66 7:51/M
7 Tim Hood North Little Rock AR 451 60 o4m 212 8:10.07 8:10/M
8 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 483 62 o4m 216 8:11.38 8:11/M
9 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs National Park AR 415 63 o4m 241 8:37.20 8:37/M
10 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 477 60 o4m 283 9:53.03 9:53/M
11 Keith Knight Cabot AR 405 62 o4m 315 11:10.88 11:10/M
12 Ray Hodges Little Rock AR 875 60 fmi 327 12:01.82 12:01/M
13 David Walker North Little Rock AR 419 64 o4m 333 12:17.89 12:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Rutlen North Little Rock AR 461 69 o4m 144 7:05.10 7:05/M
2 Randy Taylor Little Rock AR 428 68 o4m 145 7:06.24 7:06/M
3 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 417 67 o4m 174 7:29.83 7:29/M
4 Jerry Rephan Hot Springs AR 464 65 o4m 185 7:41.85 7:41/M
5 Rick Estep Russellville AR 422 65 o4m 186 7:42.58 7:42/M
6 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 407 66 o4m 217 8:13.41 8:13/M
7 Lenny Sheehan Little Rock AR 476 69 o4m 249 8:43.95 8:43/M
8 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 471 67 o4m 321 11:24.24 11:24/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billy Bob Hardman Hot Springs National Park AR 453 71 o4m 150 7:08.96 7:08/M
2 Stephen Allen Webb Rogers AR 440 70 o4m 172 7:28.35 7:28/M
3 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 441 70 o4m 205 8:00.61 8:00/M
4 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 426 72 o4m 224 8:21.88 8:21/M
5 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 463 70 o4m 254 8:46.04 8:46/M
6 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 412 72 o4m 259 8:58.13 8:58/M
7 Marion Monk Hot Springs Village AR 456 74 o4m 307 10:52.28 10:52/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 413 75 o4m 223 8:20.13 8:20/M
2 Rusty Hinges Malaga WA 427 77 o4m 278 9:37.88 9:37/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 414 84 o4m 349 14:23.97 14:23/M