Mac's Race Timing Service

Arkansas 20k

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2016


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service

Runners

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 164 43 M 1 Top 3 1:15:09.11 6:03/M
2 Tia Stone Searcy AR 32 37 F 1 Top 3 1:23:24.92 6:43/M
3 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 111 35 M 2 Top 3 1:26:12.26 6:56/M
4 Phil Davison Harrison AR 117 33 M 3 Top 3 1:30:30.37 7:17/M
5 Lance Biggers Little Rock AR 166 34 M 1 30-34 1:31:52.88 7:24/M
6 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 155 53 M 1 Masters 1:32:10.63 7:25/M
7 Edward Walker Little Rock AR 173 47 M 2 Masters 1:32:17.61 7:26/M
8 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 45 40 M 3 Masters 1:32:24.75 7:26/M
9 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 140 33 M 2 30-34 1:33:25.41 7:31/M
10 Hunter Bridges Little Rock AR 170 36 M 1 35-39 1:33:57.57 7:34/M
11 Nathan Venable Searcy AR 24 53 M 1 GMaster 1:34:30.12 7:37/M
12 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 94 51 M 2 GMaster 1:34:39.22 7:37/M
13 Jenny Massanelli Little Rock AR 71 33 F 2 Top 3 1:34:49.07 7:38/M
14 Mark Edwards Shreveport LA 41 30 M 3 30-34 1:34:55.70 7:39/M
15 Kelli Harris Heber Springs AR 156 39 F 3 Top 3 1:36:23.31 7:46/M
16 Eric Grant Benton AR 62 32 M 4 30-34 1:36:30.89 7:46/M
17 Daniel Bridges 172 31 M 5 30-34 1:37:04.31 7:49/M
18 Casey Tadel North Little Rock AR 133 31 M 6 30-34 1:37:46.36 7:52/M
19 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 103 55 M 3 GMaster 1:38:08.58 7:54/M
20 Natalie Ragsdale Pangburn AR 158 36 F 1 35-39 1:38:22.61 7:55/M
21 Billy Plante Bryant AR 149 48 M 1 45-49 1:39:13.67 7:59/M
22 Ted Holder Little Rock AR 54 63 M 1 Senior 1:39:35.33 8:01/M
23 Lennon Bates Benton AR 59 26 F 1 25-29 1:39:46.77 8:02/M
24 Jeffrey Grove North Little Rock AR 104 32 M 7 30-34 1:40:19.98 8:05/M
25 Jason Herring North Little Rock AR 114 26 M 1 25-29 1:40:44.11 8:07/M
26 James Helms Royal AR 47 44 M 1 40-44 1:40:51.64 8:07/M
27 Jerry Prince North Little Rock AR 18 51 M 1 50-54 1:41:19.18 8:09/M
28 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 1 55 M 1 55-59 1:41:45.96 8:12/M
29 Carrie Satterfield Conway AR 88 39 F 2 35-39 1:41:50.15 8:12/M
30 Clay Lance Hope AR 66 29 M 2 25-29 1:42:01.98 8:13/M
31 Don Still Hope AR 91 60 M 2 Senior 1:42:04.92 8:13/M
32 Todd McGuire Benton AR 33 30 M 8 30-34 1:42:10.15 8:14/M
33 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 74 52 M 2 50-54 1:42:35.28 8:16/M
34 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 39 31 F 1 30-34 1:43:10.13 8:18/M
35 Kristen Brown Maumelle AR 163 29 F 2 25-29 1:44:32.22 8:25/M
36 Rachel Hendrix Little Rock AR 105 26 F 3 25-29 1:45:19.21 8:29/M
37 Erin O'Toole North Little Rock AR 85 27 F 4 25-29 1:45:25.41 8:29/M
38 Travis Porter Fort Smith AR 110 44 M 2 40-44 1:46:13.61 8:33/M
39 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 150 50 M 3 50-54 1:46:18.39 8:34/M
40 James Moy Benton AR 78 45 M 2 45-49 1:46:31.15 8:35/M
41 Tommy Bush White Hall AR 147 52 M 4 50-54 1:46:44.92 8:36/M
42 Randy Collins Bryant AR 42 54 M 5 50-54 1:47:37.89 8:40/M
43 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 37 39 M 2 35-39 1:48:01.55 8:42/M
44 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs National Park AR 36 60 M 3 Senior 1:48:26.65 8:44/M
45 Wanda King Conway AR 109 42 F 1 Masters 1:48:34.81 8:44/M
46 Joe Van Den Heuvel Little Rock AR 55 60 M 1 60-64 1:48:43.11 8:45/M
47 Tim Riemenschneider Benton AR 142 37 M 3 35-39 1:48:59.29 8:46/M
48 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 93 60 M 2 60-64 1:50:58.87 8:56/M
49 E.f. Jennings Little Rock AR 89 58 M 2 55-59 1:51:17.16 8:58/M
50 Cassie Henry Benton AR 121 28 F 5 25-29 1:51:19.37 8:58/M
51 Pam McGill Mayflower AR 72 49 F 2 Masters 1:51:47.88 9:00/M
52 Jon Martin Alexander AR 58 31 M 9 30-34 1:51:56.41 9:01/M
53 Dustin Hyman Benton AR 34 38 M 4 35-39 1:52:04.22 9:01/M
54 Amanda Castillo Conway AR 95 38 F 3 35-39 1:52:57.83 9:06/M
55 Joe Allbritton Mayflower AR 131 43 M 3 40-44 1:53:13.96 9:07/M
56 Chris Yarberry Benton AR 68 35 M 5 35-39 1:53:19.89 9:07/M
57 Steve George Danville AR 143 45 M 3 45-49 1:53:24.19 9:08/M
58 Trish Hogan Sherwood AR 116 49 F 3 Masters 1:53:26.54 9:08/M
59 Susan Blockburger Benton AR 20 45 F 1 45-49 1:53:30.26 9:08/M
60 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 81 51 M 6 50-54 1:54:35.61 9:14/M
61 Ashley Honeywell Little Rock AR 64 46 F 2 45-49 1:54:53.17 9:15/M
62 Jon Honeywell Little Rock AR 65 46 M 4 45-49 1:54:53.54 9:15/M
63 Chad Carlson Little Rock AR 49 43 M 4 40-44 1:55:19.15 9:17/M
64 Gregory Davis Benton AR 80 39 M 6 35-39 1:55:35.78 9:18/M
65 Don Brown Saline LA 108 68 M 1 65-69 1:57:07.60 9:26/M
66 Sherry Hall Conway AR 27 52 F 1 GMaster 1:57:42.98 9:29/M
67 Shawn Barlow Benton AR 57 43 M 5 40-44 1:58:18.50 9:31/M
68 Glenn Berry Vilonia AR 12 50 M 7 50-54 1:59:00.58 9:35/M
69 Ginea Qualls Little Rock AR 171 39 F 4 35-39 1:59:10.06 9:36/M
70 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 26 61 M 3 60-64 1:59:24.17 9:37/M
71 Kathy Dawson Benton AR 28 53 F 2 GMaster 2:00:35.60 9:43/M
72 Randa Bean Spearsville LA 23 38 F 5 35-39 2:00:41.12 9:43/M
73 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 107 53 F 3 GMaster 2:01:48.55 9:48/M
74 Thad Hinkle Dover AR 159 49 M 5 45-49 2:01:55.41 9:49/M
75 Bernita Lovelace Conway AR 126 62 F 1 Senior 2:01:56.66 9:49/M
76 Fred Penny Malvern AR 84 57 M 3 55-59 2:01:58.18 9:49/M
77 Sarah Kennedy Colt AR 7 29 F 6 25-29 2:02:08.55 9:50/M
78 Misty Woolf Benton AR 5 41 F 1 40-44 2:02:37.56 9:52/M
79 Holly Craig Fort Smith AR 146 38 F 6 35-39 2:03:11.47 9:55/M
80 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 9 45 F 3 45-49 2:03:37.23 9:57/M
81 Jennifer McGarrity White Hall AR 134 36 F 7 35-39 2:03:46.64 9:58/M
82 Ben Rugg Little Rock AR 77 32 M 10 30-34 2:04:18.66 10:00/M
83 Edward Najar Little Rock AR 100 58 M 4 55-59 2:05:04.85 10:04/M
84 Clydine Preston Conway AR 132 35 M 7 35-39 2:06:46.30 10:12/M
85 Jeff Bost Star City AR 90 54 M 8 50-54 2:06:49.75 10:13/M
86 Michael Angel Little Rock AR 152 54 M 9 50-54 2:08:18.38 10:20/M
87 Rebecca Laymon Russellville AR 50 47 F 4 45-49 2:08:32.77 10:21/M
88 Angie Orellano-Fisher Sherwood AR 86 66 F 2 Senior 2:09:13.43 10:24/M
89 Sheila Revis 4 45 F 5 45-49 2:09:13.44 10:24/M
90 Amy Houston Little Rock AR 38 25 F 7 25-29 2:09:39.04 10:26/M
91 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 14 68 M 2 65-69 2:09:44.28 10:27/M
92 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 35 65 M 3 65-69 2:09:44.42 10:27/M
93 Autumn Grant Benton AR 63 32 F 2 30-34 2:10:07.84 10:29/M
94 Katherine Williams Dover AR 69 28 F 8 25-29 2:10:20.58 10:30/M
95 Lori Silver Wynne AR 83 43 F 2 40-44 2:10:30.94 10:30/M
96 Bricin Martin Alexander AR 73 31 F 3 30-34 2:10:50.41 10:32/M
97 Brooke Oliver Conway AR 112 26 F 9 25-29 2:12:00.06 10:38/M
98 Debbie Kern Fort Smith AR 87 56 F 1 55-59 2:12:00.86 10:38/M
99 Mandy Prince Conway AR 13 41 F 3 40-44 2:12:24.30 10:40/M
100 David Edwards Morrilton AR 165 39 M 8 35-39 2:12:36.43 10:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Booth Rand Maumelle AR 151 54 M 10 50-54 2:14:11.33 10:48/M
102 Stephen Lopinto Covington LA 115 51 M 11 50-54 2:14:25.71 10:49/M
103 Danny Brown Bryant AR 82 55 M 5 55-59 2:14:33.10 10:50/M
104 Loren Kaylor Maumelle AR 168 30 M 11 30-34 2:14:44.52 10:51/M
105 Lorena Moody Benton AR 102 54 F 1 50-54 2:14:48.02 10:51/M
106 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 10 48 M 6 45-49 2:15:08.68 10:53/M
107 Catherine Comerford Conway AR 46 23 F 1 20-24 2:15:17.70 10:54/M
108 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 25 34 F 4 30-34 2:15:22.53 10:54/M
109 Amanda Davis Benton AR 22 38 F 8 35-39 2:15:22.95 10:54/M
110 Shauna Veazey Benton AR 43 46 F 6 45-49 2:17:27.08 11:04/M
111 Julie Kaylor Maumelle AR 167 29 F 10 25-29 2:17:48.48 11:06/M
112 Sabrina Simmons Wynne AR 154 43 F 4 40-44 2:18:18.15 11:08/M
113 Carole Delaney Conway AR 124 47 F 7 45-49 2:18:53.57 11:11/M
114 Brent Ahne Conway AR 130 45 M 7 45-49 2:18:54.35 11:11/M
115 Carrie Biggs Little Rock AR 122 32 F 5 30-34 2:19:09.76 11:12/M
116 Michelle Jordan Benton AR 52 46 F 8 45-49 2:20:09.57 11:17/M
117 Donna Seagle Wynne AR 101 48 F 9 45-49 2:20:28.06 11:19/M
118 Alexandria Howland Little Rock AR 127 27 F 11 25-29 2:21:17.01 11:23/M
119 David New Little Rock AR 70 57 M 6 55-59 2:21:17.02 11:23/M
120 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 44 66 M 4 65-69 2:22:24.75 11:28/M
121 Chad Slaughter Benton AR 153 47 M 8 45-49 2:23:54.45 11:35/M
122 Elaine Seamon Benton AR 60 54 F 2 50-54 2:24:01.91 11:36/M
123 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs National Park AR 29 63 M 4 60-64 2:25:32.14 11:43/M
124 Laura Babbitt Benton AR 160 40 F 5 40-44 2:25:58.36 11:45/M
125 Everett Elam Little Rock AR 148 28 M 3 25-29 2:25:58.49 11:45/M
126 Bobi Karnes Cabot AR 119 43 F 6 40-44 2:29:03.90 12:00/M
127 Sheila Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 15 57 F 2 55-59 2:31:26.56 12:12/M
128 Lori Lemley Conway AR 128 46 F 10 45-49 2:32:37.22 12:17/M
129 Rhonda Burgos Jacksonville AR 123 45 F 11 45-49 2:32:37.73 12:17/M
130 Jewell Rapier Benton AR 79 55 F 3 55-59 2:34:25.70 12:26/M
131 Heidi Thompson Conway AR 8 48 F 12 45-49 2:34:58.77 12:29/M
132 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 76 50 M 12 50-54 2:35:01.80 12:29/M
133 Sandy Ahne Conway AR 129 54 F 3 50-54 2:35:14.23 12:30/M
134 Marilyn Lattin Maumelle AR 53 58 F 4 55-59 2:35:35.11 12:32/M
135 Michelle Ivie Benton AR 3 37 F 9 35-39 2:36:46.31 12:37/M
136 Krystal Quetant Cabot AR 30 31 F 6 30-34 2:41:29.14 13:00/M
137 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 174 62 M 5 60-64 2:44:51.25 13:16/M
138 Ann Harrington Searcy AR 161 42 F 7 40-44 2:45:52.47 13:21/M
139 Brec Phillip 157 38 M 9 35-39 2:46:58.67 13:27/M
140 Susan Cormier Cabot AR 16 74 F 3 Senior 2:47:23.40 13:29/M
141 Bill Brass North Little Rock AR 6 77 M 1 75-79 2:47:23.85 13:29/M
142 Rose Ann Foster Maumelle AR 48 51 F 4 50-54 2:49:27.94 13:39/M
143 Tara Begoon Benton AR 92 27 F 12 25-29 2:49:37.95 13:39/M
144 Cody Jones Benton AR 56 35 M 10 35-39 2:49:38.31 13:39/M
145 Renee Brock Conway AR 113 28 F 13 25-29 2:49:38.79 13:39/M
146 Mary Lynne Hawkins Pottsville AR 120 54 F 5 50-54 2:52:19.83 13:52/M
147 Linda Panique Russellville AR 106 60 F 1 60-64 2:52:19.83 13:52/M
148 Elaine Gimblet North Little Rock AR 98 69 F 1 65-69 2:58:28.18 14:22/M
149 Susan Beckwith Hot Springs Village AR 51 48 F 13 45-49 2:58:50.87 14:24/M
150 Terry Fuller Benton AR 118 54 M 13 50-54 2:59:57.07 14:29/M
151 Sherri Boyette Benton AR 61 41 F 8 40-44 3:08:04.79 15:09/M
152 Keith Knight Cabot AR 2 63 M 6 60-64 3:10:35.33 15:21/M
153 Ronald Gimblet North Little Rock AR 99 68 M 5 65-69 3:10:35.92 15:21/M
154 Rebecca McGraw Conway AR 40 47 F 14 45-49 3:15:43.73 15:45/M
155 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 67 46 F 15 45-49 3:16:14.91 15:48/M
156 Christy Brooks London AR 21 54 F 6 50-54 3:22:53.86 16:20/M
157 Kim Yarber Russellville AR 31 43 F 9 40-44 3:22:53.97 16:20/M
158 Anne Walker North Little Rock AR 96 62 F 2 60-64 3:28:29.29 16:47/M
159 David Walker North Little Rock AR 97 64 M 7 60-64 3:28:29.48 16:47/M
160 Amanda Williams North Little Rock AR 137 40 F 10 40-44 3:33:26.38 17:11/M
161 Matthew Williams North Little Rock AR 138 40 M 6 40-44 3:33:26.99 17:11/M
162 Liz Burgess Benton AR 139 36 F 10 35-39 3:44:02.74 18:02/M
163 Tracey Carey Benton AR 141 52 F 7 50-54 3:44:02.77 18:02/M
164 Mary Lou Stonesifer Benton AR 144 53 F 8 50-54 3:44:03.04 18:02/M
165 Stephanie Dillavou Benton AR 145 43 F 11 40-44 3:49:24.84 18:28/M